The BOLA Family

BOLA began as an original Lumacast fire feature and has grown into a recurring design language across the collection.

Defined by soft geometry, balanced proportions, and a recognizable silhouette, the BOLA form now extends across fire, water, and furnishings while retaining the same core character that made the original distinctive.

Explore the BOLA family across multiple scales, configurations, and applications for residential, hospitality, and commercial spaces.

Showing 10 products
BOLA | QuickShip
BOLA | QuickShip
BOLA | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
BOLA
BOLA
BOLA
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT Best-seller
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
Tank Cover
Tank Cover
Tank Cover
$1,125.00 $1,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$1,125.00 $1,500.00
BOLA soft | QuickShip
BOLA soft | QuickShip
BOLA soft | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
BOLA soft
BOLA soft
BOLA soft
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
BOLA Table
BOLA Table
BOLA Table
From $748.50$998.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$748.50 $998.00
BOLA eco
BOLA eco
BOLA eco
From $3,562.50$4,750.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$3,562.50 $4,750.00
BOLA slim
BOLA slim
BOLA slim
From $4,500.00$6,000.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,500.00 $6,000.00
SILHOUETTE Table
SILHOUETTE Table
SILHOUETTE Table
From $748.50$998.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$748.50 $998.00
BOLA - Water Feature
BOLA - Water Feature
BOLA - Water Feature
From $3,111.00$4,148.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$3,111.00 $4,148.00