Patented Collection

Why Choose a Patented Lumacast Fire Feature?

Each fire feature in this collection is protected by a U.S. design patent and reflects years of focused design exploration and material innovation. These sculptural forms set a new standard for what an outdoor centerpiece can be—striking in presence, intentional in proportion, and built to last.

They aren’t iterations of what's already out there—they're the result of a design process grounded in architectural thinking, engineered precision, and a deep understanding of cast concrete. Whether you choose a Quick Ship model or a fully configured Made-to-Order option, you're investing in something few products can claim: originality with integrity, designed to stand apart.

Showing 27 products
BOLA | QuickShip
BOLA | QuickShip
BOLA | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
BOLA
BOLA
BOLA
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT Best-seller
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
CINTA
CINTA
CINTA
From $5,625.00$7,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT Best-seller
$5,625.00 $7,500.00
OVA soft | QuickShip
OVA soft | QuickShip
OVA soft | QuickShip
From $5,212.50$6,950.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,212.50 $6,950.00
BOLA soft | QuickShip
BOLA soft | QuickShip
BOLA soft | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
BOLA soft
BOLA soft
BOLA soft
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
ARCUS
ARCUS
ARCUS
From $5,475.00$7,300.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT Best-seller
$5,475.00 $7,300.00
OVA soft
OVA soft
OVA soft
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT Best-seller
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
PAOLO
PAOLO
PAOLO
From $5,850.00$7,800.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,850.00 $7,800.00
BLOC soft
BLOC soft
BLOC soft
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
DUNA
DUNA
DUNA
From $5,325.00$7,100.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,325.00 $7,100.00
ARCUS | QuickShip
ARCUS | QuickShip
ARCUS | QuickShip
From $5,737.50$7,650.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,737.50 $7,650.00
CINTA | QuickShip
CINTA | QuickShip
CINTA | QuickShip
From $5,887.50$7,850.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,887.50 $7,850.00
SPUN
SPUN
SPUN
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
PAOLO | QuickShip
PAOLO | QuickShip
PAOLO | QuickShip
From $6,112.50$8,150.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$6,112.50 $8,150.00
BOLA slim
BOLA slim
BOLA slim
From $4,500.00$6,000.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,500.00 $6,000.00
FLORA | QuickShip
FLORA | QuickShip
FLORA | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
ARCUS soft
ARCUS soft
ARCUS soft
From $6,825.00$9,100.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$6,825.00 $9,100.00
FLORA
FLORA
FLORA
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
RAIO soft
RAIO soft
RAIO soft
From $4,275.00$5,700.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,275.00 $5,700.00
PAOLO squared
PAOLO squared
PAOLO squared
From $5,250.00$7,000.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,250.00 $7,000.00
ONDA
ONDA
ONDA
From $7,500.00$10,000.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$7,500.00 $10,000.00
FLORA soft | QuickShip
FLORA soft | QuickShip
FLORA soft | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00 $6,500.00
FLORA slim
FLORA slim
FLORA slim
From $4,950.00$6,600.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,950.00 $6,600.00
FLORA soft
FLORA soft
FLORA soft
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,650.00 $6,200.00
ELIPSA
ELIPSA
From $6,750.00$9,000.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$6,750.00 $9,000.00
TARO
TARO
TARO
From $7,312.50$9,750.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$7,312.50 $9,750.00