Patented Collection
Why Choose a Patented Lumacast Fire Feature?
Each fire feature in this collection is protected by a U.S. design patent and reflects years of focused design exploration and material innovation. These sculptural forms set a new standard for what an outdoor centerpiece can be—striking in presence, intentional in proportion, and built to last.
They aren’t iterations of what's already out there—they're the result of a design process grounded in architectural thinking, engineered precision, and a deep understanding of cast concrete. Whether you choose a Quick Ship model or a fully configured Made-to-Order option, you're investing in something few products can claim: originality with integrity, designed to stand apart.
Showing 27 products
OVA soft | QuickShip
From $5,212.50$6,950.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$5,212.50
$6,950.00
BOLA soft | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00
$6,500.00
OVA soft
From $4,650.00$6,200.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
Best-seller
$4,650.00
$6,200.00
FLORA soft | QuickShip
From $4,875.00$6,500.00
25% OFF | BEFORE BLACK FRIDAY EVENT
$4,875.00
$6,500.00
Filter and sort